D6 - PK

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Hendriks
Coach Yannick Kamerling
Coach Bauke Meijer
Aanvoerder Puck van der Veer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 11 29 9 2 0
2 DSHC DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Cartouche DJ2 11 20 6 2 3
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 10 19 6 1 3
5 Pollux DJ1 11 19 5 4 2
6 Westland DJ1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Victoria DJ5 10 15 4 3 3
8 Leonidas DJ7 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leiden DJ5 11 13 4 1 6
10 Dopie DJ4 11 6 2 0 9
11 Leiden DJ9 11 4 2 1 8
12 Victoria DJ14 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 DSHC DJ1 4-2
Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 6-2
Cartouche DJ2 Leiden DJ9 1-1
Dopie DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Victoria DJ14 2-2
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ5 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ5 2-2
Leiden DJ9 Dopie DJ4 1-2
Leonidas DJ7 Cartouche DJ2 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 0-7
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ14 6-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden DJ9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 1-3
Victoria DJ14 Victoria DJ5 0-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Westland DJ1 2-1
Pollux DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-4
Cartouche DJ2 DSHC DJ1 4-2
Dopie DJ4 Leonidas DJ7 1-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Westland DJ1 Pollux DJ1 0-0
Victoria DJ5 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ14 6-1
DSHC DJ1 Dopie DJ4 4-1
Leonidas DJ7 Leiden DJ9 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Cartouche DJ2 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden DJ9 DSHC DJ1 0-11
Leonidas DJ7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 1-7
Cartouche DJ2 Westland DJ1 7-5
Dopie DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-6
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Victoria DJ14 7-0
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Pollux DJ1 Victoria DJ5 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ14 Pollux DJ1 2-4
Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-1
Westland DJ1 Dopie DJ4 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Leiden DJ9 4-2
DSHC DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 3-6
DINSDAG 3 MEI 2022
DSHC DJ1 Pollux DJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pollux DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 2-2
Dopie DJ4 Victoria DJ5 0-6
Cartouche DJ2 Victoria DJ14 5-0
DSHC DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-1
Leonidas DJ7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-4
Leiden DJ9 Westland DJ1 2-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Cartouche DJ2 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Pollux DJ1 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 DSHC DJ1 2-3
Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 1-1
Victoria DJ14 Dopie DJ4 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ7 Victoria DJ5 1-1
Dopie DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 0-7
Leiden DJ9 Victoria DJ14 5-0
Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 3-3
DSHC DJ1 Westland DJ1 6-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Cartouche DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-0
Westland DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 3-0
Victoria DJ14 Leonidas DJ7 0-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Leiden DJ9 7-0
Pollux DJ1 Dopie DJ4 2-0
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Victoria DJ5 DSHC DJ1 1-6
ZONDAG 5 JUNI 2022
Victoria DJ5 Leiden DJ9 0-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas DJ7 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 2-7
DSHC DJ1 Victoria DJ14 9-0
Dopie DJ4 Cartouche DJ2 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Westland DJ1 5-3
Leiden DJ9 Pollux DJ1 0-5