H2 - Deux

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van de Putte
Aanvoerder Idse Heintjes
Aanvoerder Gijs Meijers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H2 22 59 19 2 1
2 Rotterdam H4 22 57 18 3 1
3 Schiedam H5 22 45 14 3 5
4 Pijnacker H2 22 38 12 2 8
5 Leonidas H10 22 38 11 5 6
6 Alecto H3 22 34 11 1 10
7 Leiden H4 22 30 11 0 11
8 HUDITO H5 22 26 8 2 12
9 Dopie H2 22 18 5 3 14
10 HGC H3 22 12 3 3 16
11 Ring Pass Delft H5 22 11 3 2 17
12 Victoria H5 22 5 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen H2-O Dopie H2-O 3-0
Pijnacker H2 HUDITO H5 3-2
Alecto H3 Victoria H5 5-3
HGC H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-3
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H10 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H4 0-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H5 Alphen H2-O 1-3
Rotterdam H4 Alecto H3 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Schiedam H5 0-1
HUDITO H5 HGC H3 7-0
Dopie H2-O Pijnacker H2 2-5
Leonidas H10 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 0-2
Schiedam H5 HUDITO H5 7-1
HGC H3 Dopie H2-O 2-2
Pijnacker H2 Alphen H2-O 5-6
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H5 9-1
Alecto H3 Leonidas H10 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H10 Rotterdam H4 4-4
Alphen H2-O HGC H3 5-1
Dopie H2-O Schiedam H5 1-1
HUDITO H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 6-0
Victoria H5 Pijnacker H2 3-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HGC H3 Pijnacker H2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Dopie H2-O 1-3
Rotterdam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 6-0
Leonidas H10 Victoria H5 7-1
Alecto H3 HUDITO H5 4-2
Alphen H2-O Schiedam H5 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H10 3-5
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H4 2-7
Dopie H2-O Alecto H3 3-4
Alphen H2-O Ring Pass Delft H5 5-0
Pijnacker H2 Schiedam H5 2-1
Victoria H5 HGC H3 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H4 Dopie H2-O 5-1
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 6-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H5 4-3
Schiedam H5 HGC H3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alphen H2-O Rotterdam H4 2-2
Dopie H2-O Leonidas H10 2-3
HGC H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
HUDITO H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-3
Pijnacker H2 Alecto H3 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H5 Schiedam H5 1-4
Alecto H3 HGC H3 4-1
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 2-0
Leonidas H10 Alphen H2-O 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Dopie H2-O 2-1
HUDITO H5 Victoria H5 4-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker H2 Leonidas H10 4-5
Dopie H2-O HUDITO H5 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 Victoria H5 2-5
Schiedam H5 Alecto H3 1-3
HGC H3 Rotterdam H4 0-5
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto H3 Alphen H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Pijnacker H2 8-5
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H5 4-0
Victoria H5 Dopie H2-O 0-4
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-6
Alphen H2-O HUDITO H5 4-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Alphen H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Victoria H5 Schiedam H5 1-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Leonidas H10 HGC H3 6-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie H2-O Alphen H2-O 3-5
Victoria H5 Alecto H3 2-11
Rotterdam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 9-0
Leonidas H10 Schiedam H5 1-2
HUDITO H5 Pijnacker H2 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HGC H3 HUDITO H5 2-4
Schiedam H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H10 1-6
Pijnacker H2 Dopie H2-O 2-1
Alecto H3 Rotterdam H4 0-4
Alphen H2-O Victoria H5 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas H10 Alecto H3 0-0
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H4 1-8
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 5-2
HUDITO H5 Schiedam H5 2-1
Dopie H2-O HGC H3 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alecto H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-4
Pijnacker H2 Victoria H5 5-5
HGC H3 Alphen H2-O 1-9
Schiedam H5 Dopie H2-O 4-3
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H10 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 HUDITO H5 1-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Schiedam H5 Alphen H2-O 2-2
HUDITO H5 Alecto H3 5-6
Dopie H2-O Ring Pass Delft H5 6-0
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HGC H3 5-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H5 10-3
HGC H3 Victoria H5 4-0
Alecto H3 Dopie H2-O 5-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Alphen H2-O 0-9
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Rotterdam H4 2-4
Schiedam H5 Pijnacker H2 1-1
DINSDAG 3 MEI 2022
Victoria H5 Leonidas H10 1-8
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alphen H2-O Alecto H3 4-1
HGC H3 Schiedam H5 0-3
Pijnacker H2 Ring Pass Delft H5 5-0
Victoria H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-5
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10 2-2
Dopie H2-O Rotterdam H4 1-4
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Pijnacker H2 HGC H3 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft H5 HGC H3 4-2
Leonidas H10 Dopie H2-O 7-3
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H2-O 2-0
Alecto H3 Pijnacker H2 2-6
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Alphen H2-O Pijnacker H2 5-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Dopie H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-2
Alphen H2-O Leonidas H10 5-0
Pijnacker H2 Rotterdam H4 0-1
HGC H3 Alecto H3 1-2
Victoria H5 HUDITO H5 4-1
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H5 5-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas H10 Pijnacker H2 0-2
Rotterdam H4 HGC H3 6-3
Victoria H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3
Alecto H3 Schiedam H5 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H2-O 1-2
HUDITO H5 Dopie H2-O 3-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Leonidas H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Schiedam H5 Victoria H5 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Pijnacker H2 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-1
HGC H3 Leonidas H10 4-3
Schiedam H5 Rotterdam H4 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Alecto H3 2-4
Dopie H2-O Victoria H5 3-4
HUDITO H5 Alphen H2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Schiedam H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2