H3 - Drei

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Michiel Hendriks

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H7 22 53 17 2 3
2 Westland H3 22 47 15 2 5
3 Scoop Delft H2 22 40 12 4 6
4 Rijswijk H3 22 39 11 6 5
5 Leonidas H18 22 38 12 2 8
6 HDS H4 22 37 11 4 7
7 Groen-Geel H7 22 31 9 4 9
8 HUDITO H6 22 24 8 0 14
9 Rotterdam H9 22 24 8 0 14
10 Leonidas H13 22 17 5 2 15
11 Delfshaven H1 22 17 4 5 13
12 Dopie H3 22 13 4 1 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H7 Rijswijk H3 0-1
Leonidas H18 Rotterdam H9 6-0
Westland H3 Leonidas H13 8-2
HUDITO H6 Groen-Geel H7 6-0
HDS H4 Delfshaven H1 5-0
Scoop Delft H2-O Dopie H3 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H3 Scoop Delft H2-O 0-1
Rotterdam H9 HDS H4 0-3
Leonidas H13 DSHC H7 0-3
Dopie H3 Leonidas H18 0-6
Delfshaven H1 HUDITO H6 1-2
Groen-Geel H7 Westland H3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Westland H3 Delfshaven H1 4-2
HDS H4 Dopie H3 2-0
HUDITO H6 Rotterdam H9 0-1
Leonidas H13 Rijswijk H3 1-1
Leonidas H18 Scoop Delft H2-O 0-1
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 4-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H9 Westland H3 0-2
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H18 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H13 1-0
Delfshaven H1 DSHC H7 2-2
Dopie H3 HUDITO H6 1-2
Scoop Delft H2-O HDS H4 1-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H7 Rotterdam H9 1-3
HUDITO H6 Scoop Delft H2-O 2-1
Westland H3 Dopie H3 3-2
Leonidas H13 Delfshaven H1 1-2
Groen-Geel H7 Rijswijk H3 1-1
HDS H4 Leonidas H18 3-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H9 Leonidas H13 0-4
Delfshaven H1 Groen-Geel H7 0-1
Dopie H3 DSHC H7 3-5
Scoop Delft H2-O Westland H3 7-4
Rijswijk H3 HDS H4 2-2
Leonidas H18 HUDITO H6 6-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H13 Dopie H3 4-0
Delfshaven H1 Rijswijk H3 0-0
HUDITO H6 HDS H4 1-0
Westland H3 Leonidas H18 0-2
Groen-Geel H7 Rotterdam H9 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS H4 Westland H3 3-3
Leonidas H18 DSHC H7 4-6
Scoop Delft H2-O Leonidas H13 4-2
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H7 1-1
Rijswijk H3 HUDITO H6 2-1
Rotterdam H9 Delfshaven H1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland H3 HUDITO H6 2-0
DSHC H7 HDS H4 5-0
Rotterdam H9 Rijswijk H3 2-1
Delfshaven H1 Dopie H3 0-2
Groen-Geel H7 Scoop Delft H2-O 2-2
VRIJDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H18 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dopie H3 Rotterdam H9 3-1
Westland H3 Rijswijk H3 2-1
HUDITO H6 DSHC H7 1-4
HDS H4 Leonidas H13 2-0
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 1-2
Scoop Delft H2-O Delfshaven H1 2-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H7 Scoop Delft H2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H3 Dopie H3 5-2
Rotterdam H9 Scoop Delft H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H6 3-1
Groen-Geel H7 HDS H4 1-6
DSHC H7 Westland H3 4-1
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H18 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H7 2-1
Leonidas H13 Westland H3 1-7
Groen-Geel H7 HUDITO H6 1-0
Dopie H3 Scoop Delft H2-O 0-8
Delfshaven H1 HDS H4 0-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas H18 Dopie H3 4-1
HUDITO H6 Delfshaven H1 4-1
HDS H4 Rotterdam H9 3-1
Westland H3 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
DSHC H7 Leonidas H13 3-2
Scoop Delft H2-O Rijswijk H3 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H2-O Leonidas H18 3-3
Dopie H3 HDS H4 0-2
Delfshaven H1 Westland H3 2-4
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H13 1-0
Rotterdam H9 HUDITO H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H7 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HUDITO H6 Dopie H3 2-0
HDS H4 Scoop Delft H2-O 0-3
Leonidas H18 Rijswijk H3 1-6
Leonidas H13 Groen-Geel H7 2-3
Westland H3 Rotterdam H9 2-1
DSHC H7 Delfshaven H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H9 DSHC H7 0-8
Leonidas H18 HDS H4 2-2
Scoop Delft H2-O HUDITO H6 3-1
Dopie H3 Westland H3 3-6
Rijswijk H3 Groen-Geel H7 2-3
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H13 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel H7 Delfshaven H1 1-0
HDS H4 Rijswijk H3 2-3
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H18 1-2
Westland H3 Scoop Delft H2-O 2-0
DSHC H7 Dopie H3 4-1
Leonidas H13 Rotterdam H9 3-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Rotterdam H9 Leonidas H18 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HDS H4 HUDITO H6 1-4
Rotterdam H9 Groen-Geel H7 0-2
Rijswijk H3 Delfshaven H1 2-1
Dopie H3 Leonidas H13 4-2
Leonidas H18 Westland H3 3-2
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Scoop Delft H2-O DSHC H7 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H7 Leonidas H18 4-1
Westland H3 HDS H4 4-1
HUDITO H6 Rijswijk H3 1-5
Leonidas H13 Scoop Delft H2-O 2-5
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H3 0-6
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H9 2-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
HDS H4 DSHC H7 3-4
Leonidas H18 Leonidas H13 4-2
Scoop Delft H2-O Groen-Geel H7 2-0
Dopie H3 Delfshaven H1 2-4
HUDITO H6 Westland H3 1-4
Rijswijk H3 Rotterdam H9 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Delfshaven H1 Scoop Delft H2-O 1-1
Rotterdam H9 Dopie H3 1-0
Leonidas H13 HDS H4 0-3
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H18 1-3
Rijswijk H3 Westland H3 3-3
DSHC H7 HUDITO H6 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Scoop Delft H2-O Rotterdam H9 3-0
Leonidas H18 Delfshaven H1 2-5
Dopie H3 Rijswijk H3 2-4
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H13 1-5
Westland H3 DSHC H7 3-4
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H7 2-0