H4 - Vier

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Havenga

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H6 22 64 21 1 0
2 Leonidas H21 22 49 16 1 5
3 Schoonhoven H1 22 42 13 3 6
4 Groen-Geel H5 22 41 12 5 5
5 DSHC H6 22 31 9 4 9
6 Leonidas H20 22 30 9 3 10
7 Dopie H4 22 30 8 6 8
8 Barendrecht H3 22 25 8 4 10
9 Pollux H3 22 22 6 4 12
10 Leonidas H19 22 19 6 1 15
11 HUDITO H9 22 17 4 5 13
12 Schiedam H6 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 1-3
HUDITO H9 DSHC H6 2-2
Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 0-4
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 4-2
Leonidas H20 Schiedam H6 9-0
Barendrecht H3-O Dopie H4 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie H4 Leonidas H20 2-3
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H5 1-3
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1 5-3
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 5-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H19 5-2
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 3-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 2-0
Leonidas H19 Rotterdam H6 0-7
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H21 1-5
Schoonhoven H1 Schiedam H6 7-0
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 1-1
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie H4 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 1-4
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 2-1
Barendrecht H3-O Groen-Geel H5 0-0
Pollux H3 Leonidas H20 3-10
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3-O 5-2
HUDITO H9 Dopie H4 2-2
Leonidas H19 Schiedam H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H20 3-2
DSHC H6 Leonidas H21 2-3
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H3 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H19 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Leonidas H21 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Schiedam H6 DSHC H6 0-5
Barendrecht H3-O HUDITO H9 4-1
Dopie H4 Leonidas H19 5-1
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H5 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H6 Dopie H4 1-0
Rotterdam H6 Schiedam H6 6-0
Leonidas H21 Pollux H3 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H20 2-7
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 2-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 2-3
Barendrecht H3-O DSHC H6 3-1
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H6 1-3
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H9 2-2
Pollux H3 Schoonhoven H1 3-4
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H5 0-5
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
Leonidas H21 Dopie H4 3-1
Schiedam H6 Pollux H3 0-3
Rotterdam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 4-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Rotterdam H6 0-6
HUDITO H9 Pollux H3 4-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 6-0
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H6 4-4
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H21 2-3
Dopie H4 Schiedam H6 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-2
Pollux H3 Dopie H4 0-5
Leonidas H19 HUDITO H9 4-2
Schiedam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-5
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H3-O 3-2
DSHC H6 HUDITO H9 4-2
Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven H1 7-0
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
Pollux H3 Leonidas H19 6-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Barendrecht H3-O Pollux H3 2-1
Groen-Geel H5 Schiedam H6 8-4
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H21 1-1
HUDITO H9 Rotterdam H6 0-6
Leonidas H20 Dopie H4 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dopie H4 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
Schiedam H6 Schoonhoven H1 0-2
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H9 5-1
Pollux H3 DSHC H6 2-4
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H19 12-1
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H21 2-5
Schoonhoven H1 Dopie H4 2-0
Groen-Geel H5 Barendrecht H3-O 2-1
Leonidas H20 Pollux H3 0-4
DSHC H6 Rotterdam H6 1-4
HUDITO H9 Schiedam H6 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H19 1-5
Dopie H4 HUDITO H9 1-0
Leonidas H21 DSHC H6 6-1
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H6 2-2
Barendrecht H3-O Schoonhoven H1 1-3
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H5 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
DSHC H6 Schiedam H6 6-3
Groen-Geel H5 Pollux H3 5-4
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 1-1
HUDITO H9 Barendrecht H3-O 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H20 5-4
Leonidas H19 DSHC H6 2-3
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H21 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H9 2-0
Pollux H3 Leonidas H21 1-5
Schiedam H6 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Dopie H4 DSHC H6 3-0
Groen-Geel H5 Schoonhoven H1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-3
Rotterdam H6 Dopie H4 2-0
Leonidas H21 Schiedam H6 8-2
Schoonhoven H1 Pollux H3 4-3
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H20 3-6
HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H5 2-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Pollux H3 Schiedam H6 4-2
Schoonhoven H1 HUDITO H9 3-3
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H19 2-0
Barendrecht H3-O Rotterdam H6 1-2
Dopie H4 Leonidas H21 1-0
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Leonidas H20 DSHC H6 3-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Schiedam H6 Dopie H4 0-2
Leonidas H19 Schoonhoven H1 3-8
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H20 5-0
Pollux H3 HUDITO H9 3-3
Leonidas H21 Barendrecht H3-O 2-0
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H5 8-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H19 0-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H21 3-5
Groen-Geel H5 Rotterdam H6 0-3
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H19 1-5
Dopie H4 Pollux H3 2-2
Barendrecht H3-O Schiedam H6 2-2
Schoonhoven H1 DSHC H6 4-3