H4 - Vier

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thomas Havenga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H6 HUDITO H9
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H3-O
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H5
Pollux H3 Leonidas H19
Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven H1
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H20

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H6 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas H21 11 27 9 0 2
3 Barendrecht H3 11 20 6 2 3
4 Schoonhoven H1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Groen-Geel H5 11 19 5 4 2
6 Leonidas H20 11 16 5 1 5
7 DSHC H6 11 16 4 4 3
8 Pollux H3 11 10 3 1 7
9 Leonidas H19 11 9 3 0 8
10 Dopie H4 11 9 2 3 6
11 HUDITO H9 11 9 2 3 6
12 Schiedam H6 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H20 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b uit
10 apr D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
24 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b uit
8 mei DSHC H6 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b uit
12 jun VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 0-4
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 4-2
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 1-3
Leonidas H20 Schiedam H6 9-0
Barendrecht H3-O Dopie H4 2-0
HUDITO H9 DSHC H6 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 3-3
DSHC H6 Leonidas H19 5-2
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 5-0
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1 5-3
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H5 1-3
Dopie H4 Leonidas H20 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Rotterdam H6 0-7
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H21 1-5
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 1-1
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H3-O 1-2
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 2-0
Schoonhoven H1 Schiedam H6 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie H4 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Pollux H3 Leonidas H20 3-10
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 2-1
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 1-4
Barendrecht H3-O Groen-Geel H5 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H6 Leonidas H21 2-3
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H20 3-2
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3-O 5-2
Leonidas H19 Schiedam H6 2-1
HUDITO H9 Dopie H4 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H19 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H3-O HUDITO H9 4-1
Leonidas H21 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Schiedam H6 DSHC H6 0-5
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Dopie H4 Leonidas H19 5-1
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H5 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H6 Schiedam H6 6-0
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 2-4
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H20 2-7
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
Leonidas H21 Pollux H3 3-1
DSHC H6 Dopie H4 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Schoonhoven H1 3-4
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H9 2-2
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 2-3
Barendrecht H3-O DSHC H6 3-1
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H6 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H5 0-5
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
Leonidas H21 Dopie H4 3-1
Schiedam H6 Pollux H3 0-3
Rotterdam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 4-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Rotterdam H6 0-6
HUDITO H9 Pollux H3 4-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 6-0
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H6 4-4
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H21 2-3
Dopie H4 Schiedam H6 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-2
Pollux H3 Dopie H4 0-5
Leonidas H19 HUDITO H9 4-2
Schiedam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-5
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 4-3