D2 - Dames Deux

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Femke Snel
Aanvoerder Lucie Wyatt

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D5 22 48 14 6 2
2 Ring Pass Delft D4 22 45 14 3 5
3 Schiedam D3 22 43 14 1 7
4 Dopie D2 22 38 11 5 6
5 Craeyenhout D4 22 32 9 5 8
6 Rijswijk D2 22 30 10 3 9
7 Leonidas D9 22 29 9 2 11
8 HDS D3 22 25 7 4 11
9 HUDITO D4 22 25 7 4 11
10 Groen-Geel D4 22 23 7 2 13
11 DSHC D3 22 21 7 3 12
12 Roomburg D5 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D5 Dopie D2-O 0-0
Craeyenhout D4 HUDITO D4 3-1
DSHC D3 HDS D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2
Leonidas D9 Schiedam D3 1-5
Rijswijk D2 Roomburg D5 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie D2-O Rijswijk D2 2-3
Roomburg D5 Craeyenhout D4 1-5
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D9 2-3
Schiedam D3 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
HDS D3 Victoria D5 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D4 DSHC D3 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 3-1
DSHC D3 Schiedam D3 4-1
Leonidas D9 Roomburg D5 9-1
Craeyenhout D4 Dopie D2-O 2-2
Rijswijk D2 Victoria D5 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D4 HDS D3 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie D2-O Leonidas D9 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 2-4
Schiedam D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2
HDS D3 Rijswijk D2 0-1
Victoria D5 Craeyenhout D4 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D4 Dopie D2-O 2-5
DSHC D3 Roomburg D5 2-0
Leonidas D9 Victoria D5 1-3
Craeyenhout D4 Rijswijk D2 0-2
Schiedam D3 HDS D3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 HUDITO D4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk D2 Leonidas D9 0-2
Victoria D5 Groen-Geel D4 4-2
Dopie D2-O DSHC D3 1-1
Roomburg D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-4
HUDITO D4 Schiedam D3 0-3
HDS D3 Craeyenhout D4 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC D3 Victoria D5 2-2
Groen-Geel D4 Rijswijk D2 1-3
Leonidas D9 Craeyenhout D4 5-0
HUDITO D4 HDS D3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Dopie D2-O 3-2
Schiedam D3 Roomburg D5 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Rijswijk D2 DSHC D3 2-4
Victoria D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-3
Dopie D2-O Schiedam D3 3-1
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D4 3-2
HDS D3 Leonidas D9 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO D4 Dopie D2-O 1-3
Roomburg D5 HDS D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D9 4-3
DSHC D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D4 Rijswijk D2 4-1
Schiedam D3 Victoria D5 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D9 DSHC D3 2-3
Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-5
Rijswijk D2 Schiedam D3 0-1
Victoria D5 HUDITO D4 5-2
Dopie D2-O Roomburg D5 5-2
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D3 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D5 Victoria D5 0-7
HUDITO D4 Rijswijk D2 2-1
Schiedam D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D4 Leonidas D9 4-2
HDS D3 Dopie D2-O 1-2
DSHC D3 Groen-Geel D4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDS D3 DSHC D3 10-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4 0-2
Dopie D2-O Victoria D5 0-4
Roomburg D5 Rijswijk D2 2-4
Schiedam D3 Leonidas D9 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria D5 HDS D3 2-2
Rijswijk D2 Dopie D2-O 4-3
Craeyenhout D4 Roomburg D5 1-1
Leonidas D9 HUDITO D4 3-0
Groen-Geel D4 Schiedam D3 1-5
DSHC D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Victoria D5 Rijswijk D2 5-1
HUDITO D4 Groen-Geel D4 3-0
HDS D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-3
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D9 5-3
Dopie D2-O Craeyenhout D4 8-0
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
HDS D3 Schiedam D3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijswijk D2 HDS D3 2-2
Craeyenhout D4 Victoria D5 1-1
Leonidas D9 Dopie D2-O 0-0
Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D5 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 Schiedam D3 3-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2
Roomburg D5 DSHC D3 0-1
Rijswijk D2 Craeyenhout D4 1-1
Victoria D5 Leonidas D9 3-0
Dopie D2-O Groen-Geel D4 3-0
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Schiedam D3 DSHC D3 3-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D4 Craeyenhout D4 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Schiedam D3 HUDITO D4 1-1
DSHC D3 Dopie D2-O 3-5
Groen-Geel D4 Victoria D5 1-7
Leonidas D9 Rijswijk D2 0-1
Craeyenhout D4 HDS D3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 Roomburg D5 8-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC D3 HUDITO D4 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rijswijk D2 Groen-Geel D4 2-0
Craeyenhout D4 Leonidas D9 2-4
HDS D3 HUDITO D4 0-2
Roomburg D5 Schiedam D3 0-6
Dopie D2-O Ring Pass Delft D4 1-3
Victoria D5 DSHC D3 7-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D4 Craeyenhout D4 3-3
Leonidas D9 HDS D3 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 Victoria D5 2-3
Schiedam D3 Dopie D2-O 0-2
HUDITO D4 Roomburg D5 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Victoria D5 Schiedam D3 3-4
Dopie D2-O HUDITO D4 3-3
Leonidas D9 Groen-Geel D4 1-2
Rijswijk D2 Ring Pass Delft D4 4-4
HDS D3 Roomburg D5 3-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D4 Craeyenhout D4 5-1
Schiedam D3 Rijswijk D2 2-0
HUDITO D4 Victoria D5 2-2
DSHC D3 Leonidas D9 2-3
Roomburg D5 Dopie D2-O 0-7
HDS D3 Groen-Geel D4 1-0
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
DSHC D3 Rijswijk D2 3-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Victoria D5 Roomburg D5 4-0
Craeyenhout D4 Schiedam D3 3-1
Dopie D2-O HDS D3 4-0
Groen-Geel D4 DSHC D3 3-1
Leonidas D9 Ring Pass Delft D4 0-4
Rijswijk D2 HUDITO D4 2-3
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022
Craeyenhout D4 DSHC D3 2-1