H2 - Deux

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gijs Meijers
Aanvoerder Idse Heintjes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H4 HUDITO H3
Dopie H2-O Groen-Geel H4
Leiden H5 Alphen H2-O
Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H8
Westland H2-O DSHC H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft H5 6 15 5 0 1
2 Westland H2 6 13 4 1 1
3 Rotterdam H3 5 12 4 0 1
4 HUDITO H3 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas H8 6 12 3 3 0
6 Alphen H2 5 8 2 2 1
7 Schiedam H4 6 7 2 1 3
8 Groen-Geel H4 6 5 1 2 3
9 DSHC H3 6 4 1 1 4
10 Dopie H2 6 3 0 3 3
11 Leiden H5 6 3 0 3 3
12 Alecto H4 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit
18 apr LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
25 apr HV Westland H2 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b uit
6 jun DSHC H3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Alphen H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H8 Schiedam H4 0-0
DSHC H3 Westland H2-O 3-4
Alphen H2-O Leiden H5 6-1
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2-O 1-1
HUDITO H3 Alecto/Augustinus H4 6-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H8 0-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3
Dopie H2-O HUDITO H3 1-2
Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 2-2
Westland H2-O Alphen H2-O 1-1
Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 4-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Rotterdam H3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Dopie H2-O 6-1
HUDITO H3 Leiden H5 3-0
Groen-Geel H4 Westland H2-O 2-7
Alphen H2-O Schiedam H4 2-3
DSHC H3 Leonidas H8 3-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rotterdam H3 DSHC H3 6-1
Leonidas H8 Alphen H2-O 1-1
Dopie H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2
Schiedam H4 Groen-Geel H4 1-2
Westland H2-O HUDITO H3 5-3
Leiden H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 3-3
Dopie H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-6
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 2-3
HUDITO H3 Schiedam H4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2-O 3-1
Alphen H2-O DSHC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Westland H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 5-0
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-2
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H3 3-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Leiden H5 Dopie H2-O 1-1