H1 - Henegouwers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Riemer van Nes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 14:45
Krimpen H1 Waddinxveen H1 14:45
Souburgh H1 Feijenoord H1 14:45
Tempo H1 Kieviten H1 14:30
Voorne H1 Capelle H1 14:45
Ypenburg H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Krimpen H1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Ypenburg H1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Hoeksche Waard H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Scoop Delft H1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Capelle H1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Tempo H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Souburgh H1 3 1 0 1 2
9 Dopie H1 1 0 0 0 1
10 Kieviten H1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Feijenoord H1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Waddinxveen H1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep Scoop Delft H1 14:45 thuis
4 okt HC Voorne H1 14:45 thuis
11 okt M.H.C. Krimpen H1 14:45 uit
18 okt De Kieviten H1 n.n.b thuis
25 okt MHC Tempo H1 n.n.b thuis
1 nov HC Ypenburg H1 14:45 uit
8 nov Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh H1 n.n.b thuis
15 nov HC Capelle H1 14:30 uit
22 nov HC Feijenoord H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt De Kieviten H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Waddinxveen H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Voorne H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr M.H.C. Krimpen H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr MHC Tempo H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Ypenburg H1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun HC Capelle H1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Feijenoord H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Souburgh H1 Ypenburg H1 2-6
Kieviten H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-2
Waddinxveen H1 Voorne H1 0-7
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 1-1
Feijenoord H1 Krimpen H1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dopie H1 7-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tempo H1 Feijenoord H1 5-2
Voorne H1 Souburgh H1 4-3
Ypenburg H1 Capelle H1 2-3
Scoop Delft H1 Waddinxveen H1 8-4
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kieviten H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 3-3
Scoop Delft H1 Voorne H1 2-5
Feijenoord H1 Ypenburg H1 2-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Tempo H1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Krimpen H1 Waddinxveen H1 3-2
Voorne H1 Capelle H1 3-4
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-1
Tempo H1 Kieviten H1 1-2
Ypenburg H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 0-2
Souburgh H1 Feijenoord H1 4-2