H4 - Vier

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jip Rietveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H4 Leonidas H15
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H5
IJssel H2-O Gouda H2-O
Leonidas H17 Waddinxveen H2-O
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H2 6 18 6 0 0
2 DSHC H5 6 16 5 1 0
3 Schoonhoven H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Leonidas H17 6 12 4 0 2
5 Groen-Geel H7 6 11 3 2 1
6 Dopie H4 5 9 3 0 2
7 Waddinxveen H2 5 6 2 0 3
8 Leonidas H15 6 6 1 3 2
9 HUDITO H6 6 3 1 0 5
10 Leonidas H21 6 3 1 0 5
11 Gouda H2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Zoetermeer H5 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H6 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 n.n.b uit
11 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H17 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b uit
16 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun DSHC H5 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H17 2-3
HUDITO H6 Zoetermeer H5 2-1
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H21 1-0
Leonidas H15 Dopie H4 1-3
Gouda H2-O IJssel H2-O 2-13
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H7 6-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H17 Schoonhoven H1 3-7
Zoetermeer H5 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-2
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H15 12-0
Groen-Geel H7 Gouda H2-O 5-0
Leonidas H21 DSHC H5 0-4
Dopie H4 HUDITO H6 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 2-3
DSHC H5 Schoonhoven H1 8-0
Gouda H2-O Leonidas H21 5-2
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H7 2-2
HUDITO H6 IJssel H2-O 2-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H15 1-6
Groen-Geel H7 HUDITO H6 2-1
IJssel H2-O Waddinxveen H2-O 8-0
Dopie H4 Zoetermeer H5 4-2
Leonidas H17 DSHC H5 0-6
Schoonhoven H1 Gouda H2-O 6-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Zoetermeer H5 IJssel H2-O 0-7
Dopie H4 Leonidas H17 3-5
Gouda H2-O DSHC H5 1-8
Leonidas H15 Schoonhoven H1 2-2
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H7 1-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Leonidas H17 Gouda H2-O 6-2
IJssel H2-O Dopie H4 7-2
Groen-Geel H7 Zoetermeer H5 2-2
Leonidas H21 Waddinxveen H2-O 0-6
Schoonhoven H1 HUDITO H6 5-4
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 3-3