D1 - Dopie Eendjes

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van de Putte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 12:45
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 12:45
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Pollux D1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Rapid D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Forescate D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Kieviten D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Dordrecht D1 3 6 2 0 1
7 IJssel D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Groen-Geel D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Pelikaan D1 3 2 0 2 1
11 Dopie D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Ypenburg D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep G.H.C. RAPID D1 12:45 thuis
4 okt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 12:45 thuis
11 okt Groen-Geel D1 12:45 uit
25 okt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
1 nov HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 uit
8 nov VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
15 nov Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 4-2
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dopie D1 Kieviten D1 0-2
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 0-1
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 4-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6-3
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-0
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 5-3
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-3
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 2-0