D2 - Dames Deux

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Femke Snel
Aanvoerder Lucie Wyatt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie D2-O Victoria D4 9:15
HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 11:00
Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2-O 15:40
Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4 15:00
Roomburg D4 Craeyenhout D4 16:30
Zoetermeer D3 Westland D2-O 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D4 3 9 3 0 0
2 Leonidas D8 2 6 2 0 0
3 Westland D2 2 6 2 0 0
4 Dopie D2 3 6 2 0 1
5 Craeyenhout D4 3 6 2 0 1
6 Zoetermeer D3 3 4 1 1 1
7 DSHC D3 3 4 1 1 1
8 Groen-Geel D4 3 3 1 0 2
9 Pijnacker D2 3 3 1 0 2
10 Roomburg D4 3 1 0 1 2
11 HUDITO D4 3 1 0 1 2
12 Ring Pass Delft D4 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep HV Victoria D4 09:15 thuis
4 okt D.H.C. Hudito D4 16:15 thuis
11 okt Ring Pass Delft D4 11:00 uit
25 okt R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b thuis
1 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 n.n.b uit
8 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b thuis
15 nov DSHC D3 n.n.b uit
22 nov Craeyenhout D4 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt HV Westland D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HV Victoria D4 n.n.b uit
11 apr D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b uit
18 apr Ring Pass Delft D4 n.n.b thuis
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b uit
16 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b uit
6 jun DSHC D3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Craeyenhout D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D4 1-5
Westland D2-O Dopie D2-O 2-0
Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-1
DSHC D3 Leonidas D8 0-9
Roomburg D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-4
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 3-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 7-3
Zoetermeer D3 DSHC D3 1-1
Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D4 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D4 Westland D2-O 1-6
Dopie D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 3-0
HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
DSHC D3 Roomburg D4 1-0
Pijnacker D2-O Ring Pass Delft D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D4 Dopie D2-O 1-3
Victoria D4 HUDITO D4 5-0
Craeyenhout D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D4 Craeyenhout D4 1-2
HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 1-2
Dopie D2-O Victoria D4 2-2
Zoetermeer D3 Westland D2-O 1-2