D4 - 5v5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rose Vossen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 14:45
Dordrecht DJ1 Krimpen DJ1 14:45
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ3 16:20
IJssel DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 12:45
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 9:00
Zoetermeer DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel DJ2 9 24 8 0 1
2 Scoop Delft DJ2 9 22 7 1 1
3 HUDITO DJ2 9 21 7 0 2
4 Dordrecht DJ1 9 19 6 1 2
5 Leiden DJ2 9 18 6 0 3
6 Dopie DJ2 9 12 4 0 5
7 Krimpen DJ1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 9 9 3 0 6
9 Zoetermeer DJ2 9 6 2 0 7
10 Evergreen DJ1 9 6 2 0 7
11 Leonidas DJ3 8 5 1 2 5
12 Victoria DJ3 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Scoop Delft DJ2 14:45 thuis
24 nov HV Victoria DJ3 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Victoria DJ3 4-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 1-2
IJssel DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-1
Leonidas DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-3
Dopie DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Scoop Delft DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dopie DJ2 3-1
Krimpen DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-2
HUDITO DJ2 IJssel DJ2 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ3 HUDITO DJ2 1-3
IJssel DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Dopie DJ2 3-4
Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 Victoria DJ3 5-0
Krimpen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 1-0
Victoria DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-2
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ2 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-0
Dopie DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-0
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dopie DJ2 2-1
IJssel DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
Krimpen DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 5-1
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 1-2
Victoria DJ3 Krimpen DJ1 0-5
Scoop Delft DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 4-0
IJssel DJ2 Dopie DJ2 4-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 2-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Victoria DJ3 2-1
Krimpen DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 4-2
Leonidas DJ3 Dopie DJ2 0-2
IJssel DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ2 2-4
Dordrecht DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-2
Victoria DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-8
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-0
Dopie DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 0-7
Krimpen DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Victoria DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 10-0
IJssel DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 3-0
Leonidas DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-1
HUDITO DJ2 Dopie DJ2 1-0