D3 - Rosé

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Regine Wagenaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout DJ1 Alecto DJ1 10:30
Dopie DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 17:45
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ8 10:30
Rijswijk DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 11:00
Victoria DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 13:00
Westland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk DJ1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Alecto DJ1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Victoria DJ8 8 15 5 0 3
4 Westland DJ1 8 12 3 3 2
5 Dopie DJ1 9 12 3 3 3
6 Rijswijk DJ1 8 11 3 2 3
7 Victoria DJ2 9 10 3 1 5
8 Roomburg DJ1 8 8 2 2 4
9 Thor DJ1 8 7 2 1 5
10 Craeyenhout DJ1 8 6 1 3 4
11 IJssel DJ1 8 4 1 1 6
12 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Ring Pass Delft DJ3 17:45 thuis
24 nov L.S.C. ALECTO DJ1 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 5-3
Dopie DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-4
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ8 4-5
Thor DJ1 (O) Noordwijk DJ1 0-1
Victoria DJ2 Alecto DJ1 1-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Noordwijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 7-1
Alecto DJ1 IJssel DJ1 5-0
Victoria DJ8 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-1
Craeyenhout DJ1 Victoria DJ2 2-7
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ2 Dopie DJ1 3-3
Victoria DJ8 Noordwijk DJ1 4-6
IJssel DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-3
Thor DJ1 (O) Roomburg DJ1 6-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie DJ1 IJssel DJ1 3-1
Roomburg DJ1 Victoria DJ8 1-3
Noordwijk DJ1 Victoria DJ2 3-2
Craeyenhout DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 0-2
Alecto DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 1-1
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ2 0-5
Westland DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
Roomburg DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ2 Rijswijk DJ1 2-1
Dopie DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Noordwijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 6-0
Alecto DJ1 Victoria DJ8 5-0
Craeyenhout DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Thor DJ1 (O) Alecto DJ1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ2 4-2
Thor DJ1 (O) Dopie DJ1 0-1
Victoria DJ8 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
Roomburg DJ1 Alecto DJ1 2-1
Rijswijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Noordwijk DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 8-0
Craeyenhout DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 2-2
Dopie DJ1 Victoria DJ8 2-1
Alecto DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0-3
IJssel DJ1 Westland DJ1 1-3
Victoria DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 8-0
Victoria DJ8 Victoria DJ2 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Dopie DJ1 3-0
Alecto DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-1
Westland DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 4-4
Thor DJ1 (O) IJssel DJ1 1-2