D1 - Dopie Eendjes

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van de Putte
Aanvoerder Sanne Buisman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 12:45
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 12:45
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D1 9 20 6 2 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 9 19 6 1 2
3 Pollux D1 9 18 5 3 1
4 Pelikaan D1 9 16 4 4 1
5 Groen-Geel D1 9 16 4 4 1
6 Dordrecht D1 9 12 4 0 5
7 IJssel D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Forescate D1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Kieviten D1 9 10 3 1 5
10 Rapid D1 9 9 3 0 6
11 Dopie D1 9 6 2 0 7
12 Ypenburg D1 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov G.H.C. RAPID D1 12:45 thuis
24 nov Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei De Kieviten D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-5
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 5-2
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 5-2
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-5
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 5-2
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 2-5
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0