H1 - Henegouwers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Riemer van Nes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45
Prinsenbeek H1 Waddinxveen H1 15:00
Souburgh H1 Gouda H1 14:45
Tempo H1 Krimpen H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Capelle H1 14:45
Ypenburg H1 Feijenoord H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Prinsenbeek H1 9 23 7 2 0
2 Hoeksche Waard H1 9 23 7 2 0
3 Voorne H1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Dopie H1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Capelle H1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Gouda H1 9 15 4 3 2
7 Tempo H1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Krimpen H1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Ypenburg H1 9 6 2 0 7
10 Feijenoord H1 9 5 1 2 6
11 Waddinxveen H1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Souburgh H1 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45 thuis
24 nov HC Waddinxveen H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Voorne H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Tempo H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Ypenburg H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Feijenoord H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei M.H.C. Krimpen H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Capelle H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Waddinxveen H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne H1 Waddinxveen H1 7-2
Feijenoord H1 Gouda H1 4-1
Tempo H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-3
Ypenburg H1 Capelle H1 1-3
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-6
Souburgh H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Krimpen H1 Feijenoord H1 3-1
Waddinxveen H1 Tempo H1 1-3
Gouda H1 Dopie H1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H1 Ypenburg H1 3-1
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 3-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Voorne H1 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ypenburg H1 Waddinxveen H1 10-1
Voorne H1 Dopie H1 5-2
Krimpen H1 Gouda H1 1-1
Feijenoord H1 Capelle H1 1-3
Souburgh H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 2-5
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gouda H1 Voorne H1 3-3
Dopie H1 Tempo H1 6-0
Capelle H1 Krimpen H1 4-0
Prinsenbeek H1 Ypenburg H1 5-2
Waddinxveen H1 Souburgh H1 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Souburgh H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-6
Tempo H1 Voorne H1 3-5
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-3
Capelle H1 Gouda H1 2-2
Feijenoord H1 Waddinxveen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gouda H1 Tempo H1 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Capelle H1 3-1
Voorne H1 Ypenburg H1 2-1
Prinsenbeek H1 Feijenoord H1 4-3
Waddinxveen H1 Krimpen H1 2-1
Dopie H1 Souburgh H1 3-3
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Hoeksche Waard H1 Feijenoord H1 4-1
Ypenburg H1 Dopie H1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Krimpen H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
Feijenoord H1 Dopie H1 2-3
Capelle H1 Waddinxveen H1 2-1
Ypenburg H1 Tempo H1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H1 Gouda H1 2-1
Souburgh H1 Voorne H1 3-9
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Prinsenbeek H1 Capelle H1 7-0
Voorne H1 Feijenoord H1 5-0
Waddinxveen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-6
Dopie H1 Krimpen H1 4-2
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 8-2
Gouda H1 Ypenburg H1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hoeksche Waard H1 Prinsenbeek H1 3-3
Waddinxveen H1 Gouda H1 2-3
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 2-3
Feijenoord H1 Tempo H1 2-2
Souburgh H1 Ypenburg H1 2-3
Krimpen H1 Voorne H1 3-1