H5 - M

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Berend Krans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen HJ1 Westland HJ1 10:30
Dopie HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 9:15
Dopie HJ2 Leonidas HJ1 10:15
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Victoria HJ1 12:30
Zoetermeer HJ1 DSHC HJ1 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden HJ1 8 20 6 2 0
2 Victoria HJ1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Cartouche HJ1 9 17 5 2 2
4 Alphen HJ1 9 16 5 1 3
5 DSHC HJ1 8 15 5 0 3
6 Dopie HJ1 8 12 4 3 1
7 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 8 9 3 0 5
8 Zoetermeer HJ1 8 6 2 0 6
9 Dopie HJ2 8 5 1 2 5
10 Leonidas HJ1 8 5 1 2 5
11 Westland HJ1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Ring Pass Delft HJ1 09:15 thuis
24 nov HV Victoria HJ1 17:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 0-2
Dopie HJ2 Victoria HJ1 2-8
Alphen HJ1 DSHC HJ1 6-1
Cartouche HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 1-1
Dopie HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Dopie HJ2 5-0
Victoria HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 6-0
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-5
Leonidas HJ1 Alphen HJ1 0-4
DSHC HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 4-3
Westland HJ1 Dopie HJ1 0-10
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 11-0
Cartouche HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-4
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 0-9
DSHC HJ1 Westland HJ1 9-2
Dopie HJ2 Dopie HJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 22-0
Victoria HJ1 Alphen HJ1 3-7
Westland HJ1 Dopie HJ2 1-1
Leonidas HJ1 DSHC HJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-5
Alphen HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 3-3
Leonidas HJ1 Westland HJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer HJ1 Dopie HJ2 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dopie HJ2 Cartouche HJ1 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 14-0
Victoria HJ1 DSHC HJ1 5-4
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 5-1
Westland HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Alphen HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Westland HJ1 1-4
DSHC HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 1-7
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-5
Alphen HJ1 Dopie HJ2 2-4
Cartouche HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Westland HJ1 7-1
Leonidas HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer HJ1 Alphen HJ1 0-4
Westland HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 0-14
Victoria HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 10-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 6-1
Dopie HJ1 DSHC HJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 2-3
Leonidas HJ1 Dopie HJ1 0-4
DSHC HJ1 Dopie HJ2 2-0
Victoria HJ1 Westland HJ1 9-4