H4 - Vier

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Matthijs Berrevoets

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H7 Barendrecht H4 13:15
Dopie H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 17:45
Forescate H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 13:00
Leonidas H18 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 11:40
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H19 14:30
Victoria H9 Groen-Geel H7 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H19 9 23 7 2 0
2 Forescate H2 9 22 7 1 1
3 Scoop Delft H2 9 22 7 1 1
4 Victoria H9 9 19 6 1 2
5 Barendrecht H4 9 14 4 2 3
6 Dopie H4 9 14 4 2 3
7 Leonidas H18 9 9 3 0 6
8 Groen-Geel H7 9 9 2 3 4
9 DSHC H7 9 8 2 2 5
10 Waddinxveen H2 9 6 2 0 7
11 Tempo '34 H2 9 6 1 3 5
12 Pijnacker H4 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Scoop Delft H2 (O) 17:45 thuis
24 nov HC Waddinxveen H2 (O) 10:45 uit
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b uit
15 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H4 n.n.b uit
5 apr HV Victoria H9 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Pijnacker H4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b thuis
17 mei DSHC H7 n.n.b uit
24 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H9 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H19 1-2
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H7 1-8
Dopie H4 Leonidas H18 9-2
Barendrecht H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-4
Forescate H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H18 Forescate H2 (O) 0-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H9 5-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-3
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-5
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 1-5
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC H7 Leonidas H19 3-3
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H18 9-4
Forescate H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-0
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-1
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-8
Victoria H9 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H19 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Victoria H9 3-4
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H7 3-3
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H4 1-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 5-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-1
DSHC H7 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-3
Barendrecht H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-5
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H18 0-7
Victoria H9 Dopie H4 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Dopie H4 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-0
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H7 6-3
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H9 6-2
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H4 4-4
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H19 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-0
DSHC H7 Leonidas H18 3-1
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H4 0-0
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Victoria H9 Barendrecht H4 6-2
Pijnacker H4 Forescate H2 (O) 0-10
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 DSHC H7 3-2
Barendrecht H4 Pijnacker H4 9-2
Forescate H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 2-2
Leonidas H19 Victoria H9 4-1
Leonidas H18 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 10-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Dopie H4 0-2
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H9 1-10
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Barendrecht H4 2-3
DSHC H7 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H18 3-2